So Cal Summer Hoop Review Game Scores – Thursday July 8

 

                         Ladera Sports Center

 
Thursday Ct. 1 Ct. 2    Ct. 3    Ct. 4 Ct. 5
1:00 PM

 

  Gamepoint Supreme 16-68

SEI Wolves 16-52

Santa Margarita JV-49

Tokyo Samurai 16-29

Gamepoint Supreme 17-70

Tokyo Samurai 17-73

Foothill HS-71

Murrieta Mesa HS-67

    2:00 PM

 

  Gamepoint Supreme 15-49

Santa Margarita Frosh-20

Foothill HS-69

Gamepoint Supreme 17 Select42

Santa Margarita Varsity-66

Ascending Life Saints   -51

Cali Rebels 17 Select-65

Murrieta Mesa HS-57

3:00 PM

 

Gamepoint Supreme 16-

Tokyo Samurai 16

Santa Margarita Frosh-26

YBA Elite Select 2024-57

Gamepoint Supreme 17-66

The Program LV-65

Team GRR-68

Tokyo Samurai 17 -54

Santa Margarita JV-

SEI Wolves

4:00 PM

 

Gamepoint Supreme 15 Select-34

YBA Elite Select 2023-61

Gamepoint Supreme 15-43

YBA Elite Select 2024-62

Gamepoint Supreme 17 Select43 Ascending Life Saints Black-65 Damien HS-61

Santa Margarita Varsity-54

IE Rain-51

YBA Elite Rize 2023-92

5:00 PM

 

Bay City Warriors 15 Select-59

Nor Cal Prep Elite 15-31

Tay K Elite 16 Black- 55

Team Rampage 16- 67

Bay City Warriors 17 RB-76

The Program LV-57

Ascending Life Saints-56

YBA Elite Rize 2022-59

Cali Rebels 16 Premier-40

Nor Cal Prep Elite 16-54

6:00 PM

 

Cali Rebels 17 Johnson-40

Nor Cal Prep Elite 17-54

Tay K Elite 17 Red-56

Bay City Warriors 17 Blue58

YBA Elite Rize 2023-84

Bay City Warriors 16 Select 57

Damien HS-57

Team GRR-66

IE Rain-55

Team Nikos-81

7:00 PM

 

Tay K Elite 16 Black-43

YBA Elite Select 2023-58

Tay K Elite 16 White-47

Cali Rebels Premier-46

Ascending Life Saints Black-44

YBA Elite Select 17 Phares81

Cali Rebels 17 Select-62

Bay City Warriors 17 RB-63

Gamepoint Supreme 15 Select-72

Nor Cal Prep Elite 15-69

8:00 PM

 

Cali Rebels 17 Johnson-36

YBA Elite Select17 Phares74

Tay K Elite 16 White-54

Nor Cal Prep Elite 16-76

Tay K Elite 17 Red-36

Nor Cal Prep Elite 17-54

YBA Elite Rize 2022-65

Bay City Warriors 17 JS-41

Team Nikos-71

Team Rampage 16-63

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                          So Cal Summer Hoop Review Game Scores – Friday July 9

 

                      Ladera Sports Center

 
Friday Ct. 1 Ct. 2 Ct. 3 Ct. 4 Ct. 5
9:00 AM

 

YBA Select 17 Phares-40

BTI Prep Stars 17-46

Foothill HS-53

Gamepoint Supreme 17-60

Gamepoint Supreme 15-49

YBA Elite Select 2023-75

YBA Elite Rize 2022-71

Damien HS-67

Bay City Warriors 17 JS-33

The Program LV-47

10:00 AM

 

Gamepoint Supreme 16-53

 

Bay City Warriors 16 Select-51

Santa Margarita JV-17

YBA Elite Rize 2023-52

Bay City Warriors 15 Select-79

YBA Elite Select 2024-49

Bay City Warriors 15 Blue-56

Santa Margarita Frosh-28

IE Rain 16-59

Nor Cal Prep Elite 16-62

11:00 AM

 

BTI Prep Stars 17-55

Murrieta Mesa HS-52

Gamepoint Supreme 17 Select-32

YBA Select 17 Phares-60

YBA Elite Rize 2022-42

Team GRR-

Damien HS-50

Tokyo Samurai 17-69

Foothill HS-52

The Program LV-48

12:00 PM

 

Bay City Warriors 16 Select-50

SEI Wolves-69

Gamepoint Supreme 16-53

Santa Margarita JV-31

IE Rain 16-52

YBA Elite Select 2023-56

Santa Margarita Varsity-51

Gamepoint Supreme 17-39

YBA Elite Rize 2023-83

Tokyo Samurai 16-20

1:00 PM

 

Murrieta Mesa HS-66

Gamepoint Supreme 17 Select

-33

Port City Elite 15-52

Bay City Warriors 15 Gold-31

BTI Elite 15-66

YBA Elite Select 2024-80

Ascending Life Saints-51

Tokyo Samurai 17- 60

Gamepoint Supreme 15-26

Bay City Warriors 15 Select-57

2:00 PM

 

Nor Cal Prep Elite 15-45

Santa Margarita Frosh-30

Bay City Warriors 15 Blue-54

Gamepoint Supreme 15 Select-42

The Squad 17-58

Bay City Warrior 17 JS-55

Santa Margarita Varsity-43

Team GRR-53

BTI Prospects 17-55

Team Rampage-54

3:00 PM

 

The Squad 16-53

Bay City Warriors 16 Blue-56

SEI Wolves 16-93

Tokyo Samurai 16-45

Port City Elite 16-90

Nor Cal Prep Elite 16-77

  BTI Elite 15-39

Port City Elite 15-54

4:00 PM

 

Nor Cal Prep Elite 15-10

Team Nigel 16-53

BTI All Stars 15-43

Tay K Elite 16 Black-65

Prime 16-57

Cal Rebels 16 Select-54

Port City Elite 16-35

BTI Prospects 16-78

Bay City Warriors 15 Gold-50

BTI Premier 15-52

5:00 PM

 

Gamepoint Supreme 15 Select

-45

Bay City Warriors 16 Blue-66

Cali Rebels 16 -38

Premier Prime 15-39

Ascending Life Saints Black–63

Bay City Warriors 17 RB-81

The Squad 17-52

BTI Prospects 17-73

Tay K Elite 16 White-46

Team Rampage-90

6:00 PM

 

Team Nikos-48

Cali Rebels 17 Johnson-60

The Squad 16-47

BTI Prospects 16-73

Nor Cal Prep Elite 17-47

Bay City Warriors 17 Blue-50

Concord Eagles 17-54

Salt Lake Metro 17 Black-52

Tay K Elite 17 Red-56

Salt Lake Metro 16 Gold-77

7:00 PM

 

Prime 15-51

BTI Premier 15-35

Tay K Elite 16 White-46

Cali Rebels 16 Select-74

BTI All Stars 15-28

Team Nigel 16-72

Concord Eagles 17-45

Bay City Warriors 17 RB-69

Tay K Elite 16 Black31

Prime 16-60

8:00 PM Tay K Elite 17 Red-43

Cali Rebels 17 Johnson-55

 

Team Nikos 17-44

Bay City Warrior 17 Blue-45

Nor Cal Prep Elite 17-53

Salt Lake Metro 17 Black-79

  Cali Rebels 16 Premier-36

Salt Lake Metro 16 Gold-65

 

 

 

                                          So Cal Summer Hoop Review Game Scores – Saturday July 10

 

                         Ladera Sports Center

 
Saturday Ct. 1 Ct. 2    Ct. 3    Ct. 4 Ct. 5
9:00 AM

 

Gamepoint Supreme 15-62

Seaside’s Finest 15-43

Murrieta Mesa HS-24

Bay City Warriors 17 JS-56

BTI Elite 15-51

Santa Margarita Frosh-36

Bay City Warriors 17 RB-61

Team GRR-76

BTI Premier 15-47

Nor Cal Prep Elite 15-78

10:00 AM

 

Gamepoint Supreme 15-49

BTI Elite 15-62

Bay City Warriors 15 Gold-36

Santa Margarita Frosh-14

Port City Select 15-27

Bay City Warriors 15 Blue-65

Ascending Life Saints Black-35

Santa Margarita Varsity-51

Seaside’s Finest 17-75

Nor Cal Prep Elite 17-69

11:00 AM

 

Murrieta Mesa HS-60

The Squad 17-62

Gamepoint Supreme 17 Select-35

Bay City Warriors 17 JS-64

Gamepoint Supreme 17-75

Bay City Warriors 17 RB-80

Team GRR-62

Ascending Life Saints-43

BTI All Stars 15-67

Nor Cal Prep Elite 15-52

12:00 PM

 

Port City Elite 15-56

Prime 15-47

BTI Premier 15-46

Port City Select 15-28

Santa Margarita Varsity-48

Concord Eagles 17-46

Crush -61

Ascending Life Saints Black-40

BTI Prep Stars 17-74

Seaside’s Finest 17-54

1:00 PM

 

Team Rampage 16-56

Bay City Warriors 16 Select-57

Gamepoint Supreme 17 Select-33

Port City 17-60

Gamepoint Supreme 17-73

Nor Cal Prep Elite 17-48

  BTI All Stars 15-52

Bay City Warriors 15 Gold-55

2:00 PM

 

Seaside’s Finest 15-54

BTI All Stars 16-66

 

Cali Rebels 16 Select-68

Bay City Warriors 15 Blue-51

Crush-66

The Squad 17-41

Concord Eagles 17-51

Tokyo Samurai 17-67

BTI Prep Stars 17-65

Prime 16-50

3:00 PM

 

Team Rampage 16-55

SEI Wolves 16-79

Cali Rebels 16 Premier -35

Bay City Warriors 15 Select-67

Gamepoint Supreme 15 Select-50

Tokyo Samurai 16-59

BTI Prospects 17-70

Port City 17-55

Santa Margarita JV-57

Bay City Warriors 16 Select-35

4:00 PM

 

BTI Prospects 16-84

Nor Cal Prep Elite 16-56

Cali Rebels 16 Select -65

Seaside’s Finest 16-55

The Squad 16-47

Cali Elite 17-82

Salt Lake Metro 17 Black-60

Tokyo Samurai 17-68

Team Nigel 16-90

Bay City Warriors 16 Blue-48

5:00 PM

 

Cali Rebels 17 Johnson-56

Bay City Warriors 17 Blue-60

Team Nikos 17-52

Gamepoint Supreme 16-66

Salt Lake Metro 16 Gold-47

SEI Wolves 16-53

Port City Elite 15-41

Bay City Warriors 15 Select-64

Gamepoint Supreme 15 Select-22

Prime 15-49

6:00 PM

 

The Squad 16-58

Nor Cal Prep Elite 16-57

BTI Prospects 16-66

Santa Margarita JV-21

Seaside’s Finest 16-63

Cali Elite 15-59

BTI Prospects 17-67

Salt Lake Metro 17 Black-55

Team Nigel 16-101

BTI All Stars 16-39

7:00 PM Team Nikos 17-72

Salt Lake Metro 16 Gold-73

Gamepoint Supreme 16-36

Cali Rebels 17 Johnson-56

Cali Elite 15 -60

Tokyo Samurai 16-

Cali Elite 17-76

Bay City Warriors 17 Blue-49

Bay City Warriors 16 Blue-16

Prime 16-62

 

 

                                          So Cal Summer Hoop Review Game Scores – Sunday July 11

 

                         Ladera Sports Center

 
Sunday Ct. 1 Ct. 2    Ct. 3    Ct. 4 Ct. 5
9:00 AM

 

Bay City Warriors 16 Blue-51

Salt Lake Metro 16 Gold-66

Bay City Warriors 15 Blue-62

Seaside’s Finest 15-47

BTI Prospects 17-52

Concord Eagles 17-60

Gamepoint Supreme 17-54

Team GRR-69

Santa Margarita Varsity-45

Salt Lake Metro 17 Black-63

10:00 AM

 

Santa Margarita Frosh-45

Port City Select 15-20

Prime 15-54

Bay City Warriors 15 Gold-42

Cali Elite 15-72

Nor Cal Prep Elite 15-66

Cali Elite 17-43

Tokyo Samurai 17-63

Prime 16-50

Bay City Warriors 16 Select-55

11:00 AM

 

Gamepoint Supreme 16-71

Salt Lake Metro 16 Gold-67

Nor Cal Prep Elite 17-44

Bay City Warriors 17 JS-68

Gamepoint Supreme 17-51

Salt Lake Metro 17 Black-53

Team GRR-58

Concord Eagles-47

Bay City Warriors 15 Select-71 Gamepoint Supreme 15 Select-39

 

12:00 PM

 

Santa Margarita Frosh-33

Team Nigel 16-84

Cali Elite 15-69

Prime 15-64

Port City 17-61

Seaside’s Finest 17-42

BTI Prep Stars 17-35

Tokyo Samurai 17-56

Cali Elite 17-56

Santa Margarita Varsity-53

1:00 PM

 

Gamepoint Supreme 16-76

Port City Elite 16-51

Gamepoint Supreme 15 Select-63

Port City Select 15-36

Gamepoint Supreme 15-27

Team Rampage 16-57

Prime 16-54

Seaside’s Finest 16-64

Nor Cal Prep Elite 15-46

Seaside’s Finest 15-62

2:00 PM

 

BTI All Stars 16-73

Tokyo Samurai 16-65

Team Nikos 17-72

Seaside’s Finest 17-60

Murrieta Mesa HS-31

Port City 17-50

Crush-79

Gamepoint Supreme 17 Select-38

Cali Rebels 17 Select-35

Nor Cal Prep Elite 17-48

3:00 PM

 

Team Nigel 16-71

Port City Elite 16-58

Cali Rebels 16 Select-80

Nor Cal Prep Elite 16-90

Seaside’s Finest 16-56

Team Rampage 16-76

Santa Margarita JV-36

Gamepoint Supreme 15-33

 
4:00 PM

 

Crush-69

Murrieta Mesa HS-43

Team Nikos 17-72

Gamepoint Supreme 17 Select-39

Nor Cal Prep Elite 16-52

Tokyo Samurai 16-47

Santa Margarita JV-46

BTI All Stars 16-38