log in

Reports

So Cal Hoop Review 2017 Schedule

Rate this item
(1 Vote)

Day

Time

Location

Game

LV

Home Team

LV

Away Team

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

1

17U

EWE 2018 HA

17U

Tres Hoops - 17s

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

2

17U

UBC 17U Elite

17U

EWE Unsigned

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

3

17U

OGP HQ Elite Blue

17U

17u Minnesota PowerHouse Hoops

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

4

17U

OGP HQ Elite Orange

17U

6th Man Basketball 17u Red

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

5

17U

17u Red PowerHouse Hoops

17U

Cali Stars - 17s White

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

6

17U

Los Angeles Elite 17U Red

17U

Cooper Elite

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

7

17U

EWE 2018 Black

17U

Gamepoint 17u Select

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

8

17U

IEBP 17U Red

17U

BYC Elite 17s

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

9

16U

Cali Stars - 16s Black

16U

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 16's Elite

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

10

15U

EWE 2020Gray

15U

UBC 15U Black

F

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

11

16U

BTI All-Stars 2019

16U

Gamepoint 16u OC White

F

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

12

15U

Cal Supreme 15 Black

15U

Arizona Wizards Red

F

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

13

15U

15u Red PowerHouse Hoops

15u

Pump n Run 15 Elite

F

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

14

15U

EWE 2020 Silver

15U

M-State

F

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

15

15U

15u Red Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

15U

Seaside's Finest 2020

F

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

16

15U

Gamepoint 15u Select

15U

California Bearcats Select Black

F

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

17

15U

BTI All-Stars 2020

15U

EWE 2020 HA

F

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

18

15U

San Diego All-Star Black

15U

Tucson 15 Black PowerHouse Hoops   

F

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

19

15U

VC Swoosh 15s

15U

Stanco Stampede 2020

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

20

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Elite Black

17U

Elite Dynasty - 17U

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

21

17U

Arizona Arsenal  

17U

Map Elite 17u

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

22

15U

Bay Area Mambas    

15U

EWE 2020 UAA

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

23

15U

Gamepoint 15u OC White

15U

San Diego Soldiers 15u

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

24

15U

Tres Hoops - 15s

15U

Gamepoint 14u Elite

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

25

16U

Triple Threat 16

16U

16u Black PowerHouse Hoops

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

26

16U

San Diego All-Stars Black  

16U

16u Red PowerHouse Hoops

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

27

16U

Cali Stars – 16s Elite

16U

EWE 2019 Silver

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

28

16U

SC Warriors - Select

16U

EWE 2019 HA  

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

29

17U

OC Magic White

17U

Team Rampage

F

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

30

15U

EWE 2020 Gray

15U

Cali Stars - 15s

F

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

31

15U

Cal Supreme 15 Red

15U

Hoyas

F

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

32

15U

EWE Nor Cal 15U

15U

ACES 2020

F

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

33

15U

San Diego Soldiers 14u

15U

EWE 2021 UAA  

F

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

34

15U

6th Man Basketball 15U   

16U

UBC 16U Black

F

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

35

16U

EWE 2020 Black

16U

OGP HQ Elite Black 16U

F

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

36

17U

LA Blue Chip 17U

17U

Hard Work Basketball (OC) - 17U

F

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

37

17U

Arizona Wizards Elite

17U

ARC Patriots

F

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

38

17U

Arizona Hype

17U

TNL Admirals

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

39

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Select 19

17U

Hard Work Basketball (CA) 17u Gold

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

40

17U

Cali Stars - 17s Elite

17U

BC Christian 2018

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

41

17U

Salt Lake Metro Black

17U

Seaside's Finest 2018

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

42

17U

Gamepoint 17u OC White

17U

Team Zona 17u Black

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

43

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Elite Red

17U

IEBP 17 Blue   

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

44

16U

All Out Blaze - 16U Black

16U

TBF

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

45

16U

IEBP 16U

16U

Gamepoint 17 Premier

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

46

15U

Cal Supreme 15 EYBL

15U

L.A. Orangemen

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

47

17U

EWE 2018 HA   

17U

OGP Kings Black

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

48

17U

Team UIA/Idaho Hoops Academy

17U

Team Water

F

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

49

17U

BTI Prospects 2018

17U

EWE 2019 Silver  

F

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

50

17U

BTI All-Stars 2018

17U

17u Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

F

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

51

15U

EWE 2020 HA

16U

Point Break

F

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

52

15U

Corona Ballers – red

15U

Utah Hard Knox 15u

F

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

53

17U

Long Beach Gold

17U

EWE 2018 Black  

F

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

54

15U

Team Nikos White

15U

Cali Elite Basketball 15Us

F

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

55

17U

Cal Supreme 16/17 Supreme

17U

Gamepoint 17u OC Red

F

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

56

17U

OGP HQ Blue

17U

Az Venom 17u Red

F

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

57

17U

NOC Stars 17U

17U

OGP HQ Black

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

58

17U

California United 17

17U

FBC Perris

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

59

17U

ASI Prep Academy

17U

Big Ballers

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

60

17u

Pump n Run 17 Select

17U

Cali Stars - 17s White

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

61

17U

Az Venom 17u Black

17U

SC Warriors - Elite

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

62

16U

California United 16

16U

Cali Stars - 16s Elite

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

63

15U

All Out Blaze - 15U Black

15U

California Bearcats Select DJ       

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

64

16U

EWE 2020 UAA

15U

California United 15

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

65

15U

EWE 2020 Silver

15U

Sabers Select 15u

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

66

17U

Stanco Stampede 2018

17U

Team Zona 17u Maroon

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

67

15U

SCV Quakes

15U

UBC 15U Elite

F

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

68

15U

Cal Heat 15u

15U

And1 2020

F

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

69

15U

NBBA 15U Meyerson

15U

OGP HQ Elite Blue

F

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

70

16U

Los Angeles Elite 16U

16U

FWELITE

F

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

71

16U

Vivint Swoosh Elite

16U

OGP Kings Black

F

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

72

16U

Tucson 16 Black PowerHouse Hoops  

16U

Blazers

F

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

73

16U

Sports Academy 16u

16U

Tucson Power Black 2019

F

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

74

17U

17u Storm PowerHouse Hoops

17U

NBBA 17U Barde

F

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

75

17U

Team Intensity

17U

Seaside's Finest 2019

F

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

76

15U

Los Angeles Elite 15U

15U

College Bound 15U

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 1

77

17U

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 17's Elite

17U

EWE Unsigned

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 2

78

17u

Utah Hard Knox 17u

17U

Cali Stars - 17s Black

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 3

79

17U

Colorado Miners 17 Elite

17U

EWE 2018 Silver

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 4

80

17U

OGP HQ Elite Black 17U

17U

Salt Lake Metro Black  

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 5

81

17U

ICAN

17U

NBBA 17U Donnellan

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 6

82

17U

Arizona Arsenal

17U

Cali Elite Basketball 17Us

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 7

83

17U

Team Nikos 17 Silver

17U

SABC 17s Elite

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 8

84

17U

So Cal Future

17U

OC Magic Black

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 9

85

16U

Inspire 16U

16u

Utah Hard Knox 16u

F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 1

86

15U

EWE 2021 UAA

15U

15u Black PowerHouse Hoops


F

9:55 PM

NLSC - Court 1

87

15U

Gamepoint 15u Elite

15U

OGP HQ Elite Black 15U

F

9:55 PM

MAP - Court 1

88

16U

Vivint Swoosh Gold

16U

San Diego Soldiers 16u

F

9:55 PM

MAP - Court 2

89

16U

Cali Elite Basketball 16Us

16U

16u Red Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

F

9:55 PM

MAP - Court 3

90

16U

6th Man Basketball 17u Blue

16U

EWE 2019 Black

F

9:55 PM

MAP - Court 4

91

16U

TYBT 2019 Silver

16U

UBC 16U Elite   

F

9:55 PM

MAP - Court 5

92

16U

16u Storm PowerHouse Hoops

16U

California Bearcats Select 16U  

F

9:55 PM

MAP - Court 6

93

16U

VC Swoosh 16s

16U

Gamepoint 16u Select

F

9:55 PM

MAP - Court 7

94

17U

San Diego Soldiers 17u

16U

Gamepoint 17 Premier

F

9:55 PM

MAP - Court 8

95

15U

NBBA 15U Turner

16U

Hard Work Basketball (CA) 16u Silver

ssadors

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

96

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Elite Black

17U

Team Zona 17u Black 

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 2

97

17U

AZ Power North Platinum

17U

Bay Area Warriors

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 3

98

15U

Cali Stars - 15s

15U

Lakeshow 15' Elite

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 4

99

17U

Arizona Arsenal

17U

BYC Elite 17s

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 5

100

17U

Team Water

17U

6th Man Basketball 17u Red

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 6

101

17U

Cali Stars - 17s Black

17U

California United 17

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 7

102

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Select 19

17u

Utah Hard Knox 17u

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 8

103

16U

BTI All-Stars 2019

16U

California United 16

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 9

104

17U

Team Rampage

17U

Team Nikos 17 Silver

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

105

15U

Cal Supreme 15 EYBL

15U

EWE 2020 UAA

S

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

106

15U

AZ Power Elite 15u

15U

15U Coastal Elite

S

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 1

107

15U

Cal Supreme 15 Black

15U

Tucson Power Black 2020

S

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 2

108

15U

Pump N Run 15 Elite

15U

Arizona Wizards Red

S

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 3

109

17U

NBBA 17U Barde

17U

Hard Work Basketball (OC) - 17U

S

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 4

110

15U

15U Coastal Elite Select

15U

EWE Nor Cal White

S

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 5

111

15U

ACES 2020

15U

M-State

S

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 6

112

15U

EWE 2020 HA

15U

ARC Lightning 15u

S

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 7

113

15U

Lakeshow 15's Black

15U

Splash City Select

S

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 8

114

15U

15u Red Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

15U

BTI All-Stars 2020

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 1

115

15U

Seaside's Finest 2020

15U

California Bearcats Select Black     

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 2

116

17U

Gamepoint 17u Select

17U

Bay View Road Warriors Red

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 3

117

17U

17u Black PowerHouse Hoops

17U

Tyler Johnson Elite

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 4

118

17U

OGP HQ Elite Orange

17U

Seaside's Finest 2018

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 5

119

17U

Los Angeles Elite 17U Red

17U

Oakland Soldiers Seniors

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 6

120

17U

Cal Supreme 16/17 Supreme 

17U

Salt Lake Metro Black

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 7

121

15U

SCV Quakes

15U

Cal Heat 15u

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 8

122

16U

Oakland Soldiers 16 Grey

16U

BTI All-Stars 2019

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 9

123

15U

Sabers Select 15u

15U

Utah Hard Knox 15u

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 1

124

17U

Tucson Power Beckwith 2018

17U

Bay Area Renegades

S

10:00 A

NLSC - Court 1

125

15U

And1 2020

15U

UBC 15U Elite

S

10:00 A

MAP - Court 1

126

15U

Cal Supreme 15 Red

15U

ARC Hustle 16u 

S

10:00 A

MAP - Court 2

127

15U

Pump N Run 15 Elite

15U

15u Red Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

S

10:00 A

MAP - Court 3

128

17U

17U Coastal Elite   

17U

ARC Wildcats 17u

S

10:00 A

MAP - Court 4

129

15U

15U Coastal Elite Premier

15U

Arizona Wizards White

S

10:00 A

MAP - Court 5

130

15U

OGP HQ Elite Blue

15U

Gamepoint 15u Select

S

10:00 A

MAP - Court 6

131

15U

San Diego Soldiers 14u

15U

UBC 15U Black

S

10:00 A

MAP - Court 7

132

15U

San Diego All-Star Black

15U

VC Swoosh 15s

S

10:00 A

MAP - Court 8

133

15U

Stanco Stampede 2020

15U

College Bound 15U

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 1

134

17U

 Team Nikos 17 Silver

17U

Elite Dynasty - 17U

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 2

135

17U

Team Water

17U

Team Rampage

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 3

136

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Elite Black

17U

Alvin Gentry Elite 17U

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 4

137

17U

AZ Power Black 17u

17U

Lakeshow Seniors

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 5

138

17U

Cali Stars - 17s Elite

17U

EWE Unsigned

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 6

139

15U

AZ Power Elite 15u

15U

Lakeshow 15' Elite

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 7

140

15U

Cali Stars - 15s

15U

15U Coastal Elite

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 8

141

16U

EWE 2020 UAA

15U

Splash City 15U UAA

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 9

142

17u

Pump n Run 17 Select

17U

AZ Power North Platinum

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 1

143

17U

Bay Area Warriors

17U

Arizona Arsenal

S

11:00 A

NLSC - Court 1

144

15U

Cal Supreme 15 EYBL

15U

California United 15

S

11:00 A

MAP - Court 1

145

15U

M-State

15U

Cal Supreme 15 black

S

11:00 A

MAP - Court 2

146

15U

EWE Nor Cal Black

15U

6th Man Basketball 15U

S

11:00 A

MAP - Court 3

147

16U

Point Break

16U

16u White PowerHouse Hoops

S

11:00 A

MAP - Court 4

148

15U

Splash City Select

15U

Hoyas

S

11:00 A

MAP - Court 5

149

15U

Tucson Power Black 2020

15U

EWE 2020 HA

S

11:00 A

MAP - Court 6

150

15U

ACES 2020

15U

BTI All-Stars 2020

S

11:00 A

MAP - Court 7

151

15U

15U Coastal Elite Select

15U

ARC Lightning 15u

S

11:00 A

MAP - Court 8

152

17U

Long Beach Gold

17U

Hard Work Basketball (OC) - 17U

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 1

153

17U

Cali Stars - 17s Black

17U

Cal Supreme 16/17 Supreme

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 2

154

17U

California United 17

17U

17u Black PowerHouse Hoops

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 3

155

17U

NBBA 17U Donnellan

17U

Los Angeles Elite 17U Red

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 4

156

17U

TUF Basketball Black

17U

ASI Prep Academy

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 5

157

17U

OGP HQ Elite Orange

17U

Splash City 17U

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 6

158

17U

17u Minnesota PowerHouse Hoops

17U

Oakland Soldiers Seniors 

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 7

159

15U

SCV Quakes

15U

And1 2020

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 8

160

16U

Blazers

16U

Lakeshow 16's Elite

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 9

161

15U

Arizona Wizards White

15U

Seaside's Finest 2020

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 1

162

17U

6th Man Basketball 17u Red

17U

BYC Elite 17s

S

12:00 P

NLSC - Court 1

163

15U

Sabers Select 15u

15U

Tres Hoops - 15s

S

12:00 P

MAP - Court 1

164

16U

San Diego Soldiers 16u

16U

OGP Kings Black

S

12:00 P

MAP - Court 2

165

17U

Salt Lake Metro Black   

17U

ARC Wildcats 17u    

S

12:00 P

MAP - Court 3

166

15U

OGP HQ Elite Blue

15U

San Diego Soldiers 14u

S

12:00 P

MAP - Court 4

167

15U

California Bearcats Select Black

15U

Cal Supreme 15 Red

S

12:00 P

MAP - Court 5

168

15U

San Diego All-Star Black

15U

Stanco Stampede 2020

S

12:00 P

MAP - Court 6

169

15U

UBC 15U Black

15U

VC Swoosh 15s

S

12:00 P

MAP - Court 7

170

15U

Lakeshow 15's Black

15U

Gamepoint 15u Select

S

12:00 P

MAP - Court 8

171

16U

Oakland Soldiers 16 Grey

16U

ARC Hustle 16u 

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

172

17U

So Cal Future

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Select 19

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

173

15U

Cal Heat 15u

15U

Utah Hard Knox 15u


S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

174

17U

Oakland Soldiers 17 Blue Elite 

17U

IEBP 17 Blue

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

175

17U

Cali Stars - 17s Elite

17U

Az Power Black 17u

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

176

17U

EWE Unsigned

17U

BC Christian 2018

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

177

17U

Bay Area Renegades

17U

17U Coastal Elite Premier

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

178

16U

Team Nikos 16 Black

16U

California United 16

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

179

17U

Lakeshow Seniors

17U

17U Coastal Elite

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

180

17U

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 17's Elite

17U

Tyler Johnson Elite

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

181

17U

ICAN

17U

Team Zona 17u Black 

S

1:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

182

17U

Alvin Gentry Elite 17U

17U

Utah Hard Knox 17u

S

1:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

183

15U

15u Red PowerHouse Hoops

15U

Splash City Elite Blue

S

1:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

184

16U

Tucson Power Black 2019

16U

16U Coastal Elite Premier

S

1:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

185

15U

Hoyas

15U

Los Angeles Elite 15U

S

1:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

186

16U

Point Break

16U

San Diego All-Stars Black

S

1:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

187

17U

NBBA 17U Barde

17U

LA Blue Chip 17U

S

1:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

188

16U

16u White PowerHouse Hoops

16U

Seaside's Finest 2019

S

1:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

189

16U

3 Ball Academy - 16s

16U

6th Man Basketball 17u Blue

S

1:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

190

16U

EWE 2020 Black

16U

UBC 16U Black

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

191

17U

Colorado Miners 17 Elite

17U

UBC 17U Elite

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

192

17U

Splash City 17U

17U

Cali Stars - 17s White

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

193

17U

Big Ballers

17U

Lakeshow 17 Elite

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

194

17U

IEBP 17U Red

17u

Pump n Run 17 Select

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

195

17U

Gamepoint 17u Select

17U

Seaside's Finest 2018

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

196

16U

16U Coastal Elite

16U

Inspire 16U

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

197

16U

Chuck Hayes 2019

16U

Cali Stars - 16s Black

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

198

17U

ASI Prep Academy

17U

Oakland Soldiers Seniors

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

199

16U

Gamepoint 16u OC White

16U

16u Black PowerHouse Hoops

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

200

16U

Oakland Soldiers 16 Grey

15U

Splash City 15U UAA

S

2:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

201

15U

California Bearcats Select DJ

15U

Tres Hoops - 15s

S

2:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

202

16U

16u Storm PowerHouse Hoops

16U

San Diego Soldiers 16u

S

2:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

203

16U

Triple Threat 16

16U

Cali Elite Basketball 16Us

S

2:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

204

15U

Tucson Power Black 2020

15u

EWE 2020 Gray

S

2:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

205

15U

Arizona Wizards White

15U

EWE Nor Cal Black

S

2:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

206

15U

EWE Nor Cal White

15U

College Bound 15U

S

2:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

207

15U

15U Coastal Elite Premier

15U

6th Man Basketball 15U

S

2:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

208

17U

Arizona Wizards Elite

17U

TNL Admirals

S

2:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

209

17U

ARC Patriots

17U

Long Beach Gold

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

210

17U

Bay View Road Warriors Red

17U

TUF Basketball Black

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

211

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Elite Red

17U

FBC Perris

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

212

17U

OGP HQ Elite Black 17U

17U

NBBA 17U Donnellan

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

213

17U

Oakland Soldiers 17 Blue Elite

17U

Cooper Elite

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

214

17U

Az Venom 17u Black

17U

California Bearcats Select 17U

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

215

17U

ICAN

17U

17u Minnesota PowerHouse Hoops

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

216

17U

6th Man Basketball 17u Blue

17U

Tres Hoops - 17s

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

217

16U

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 16's Elite

16U

16u Red PowerHouse Hoops

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

218

16U

SC Warriors - Select

16U

Lakeshow 16's Black

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

219

17U

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 17's Elite

17U

BC Christian 2018

S

3:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

220

15U

EWE 2020 Silver  

15U

Gamepoint 14u Elite

S

3:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

221

16U

3 Ball Academy - 16s

16U

Seaside's Finest 2019

S

3:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

222

16U

San Diego All Stars Black

16U

Utah Hard Knox 16u

S

3:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

223

16U

EWE 2020 Black

16U

Crush Crew 2020 Silver

S

3:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

224

16U

UBC 16U Black

16U

Blazers

S

3:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

225

17U

17u Storm PowerHouse Hoops

17U

Gamepoint 17u OC Red

S

3:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

226

17U

17u Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

17U

Az Venom 17u Red

S

3:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

227

17U

OGP HQ Blue

17U

UBC 17U Black

S

3:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

228

17U

Tucson 16 Black PowerHouse Hoops

17U

Team Intensity

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

229

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Elite Red

17U

BTI Prospects 2018

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

230

17U

Lakeshow 17 Elite

17U

UBC 17U Elite

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

231

17U

Cali Stars - 17s White

17U

EWE 2018 Silver

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

232

15U

UBC 15U Elite

15U

California Bearcats Select DJ

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

233

17U

Tucson Power Beckwith 2018

17U

Elite Dynasty - 17U

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

234

17U

Cali Elite Basketball 17Us

17U

College Bound 17U

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

235

16U

16U Coastal Elite

16u

Cali Elite Basketball 16Us

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

236

17U

Colorado Miners 17 Elite

17U

Big Ballers

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

237

16U

Chuck Hayes 2019

16U

16u Black PowerHouse Hoops

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

238

16U

Cali Stars - 16s Black

16U

Oakland Soldiers 16 EYBL

S

4:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

239

17U

So Cal Future

17U

IEBP 17U Red

S

4:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

240

16U

OGP Kings Black

16U

16u Storm PowerHouse Hoops

S

4:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

241

17U

TNL Admirals

17U

ARC Patriots

S

4:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

242

17U

Oakland Soldiers 17 Grey

17U

Arizona Wizards Elite

S

4:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

243

17U

Arizona Hype

17U

San Diego Soldiers 17u

S

4:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

244

17U

NOC Stars 17U

17U

Team Intensity

S

4:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

245

15U

IEBP 15U

15U

Tucson 15 Black PowerHouse Hoops

S

4:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

246

15U

Mercado Basketball Orange 2020

15U

Corona Ballers – White

S

4:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

247

17U

Tucson Power Graham 2018

17U

OGP Select Black 

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

248

17U

Gamepoint 17u OC Red

17U

FBC Perris

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

249

17U

Cooper Elite

17U

California Bearcats Select 17U

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

250

17U

EWE 2019 Silver

17U

Lakeshow 17's Black

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

251

17U

Az Venom 17u Black

17U

SABC 17s Elite

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

252

17U

17u Red PowerHouse Hoops

17U

Tres Hoops - 17s

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

253

17U

OGP HQ Elite Blue

17U

EWE 2018 Silver 

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

254

16U

Lakeshow 16's Elite

15U

California United 15

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

255

16U

OGP HQ Elite Black 16U

16U

SC Warriors - Select

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

256

16U

16u Red PowerHouse Hoops

16U

IEBP 16U

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

257

16U

All Out Blaze - 16U Black

16U

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 16's Elite

S

5:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

258

15U

Gamepoint 14u Elite

15U

All Out Blaze - 15U Black

S

5:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

259

16U

16U Coastal Elite Premier

16U

Triple Threat 16

S

5:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

260

16U

EWE 2019 HA

16U

Gamepoint 16u Select

S

5:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

261

16U

Crush Crew 2020 Silver

16U

Sports Academy 16u

S

5:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

262

17U

17u Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

17U

OGP HQ Black 17U


S

5:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

263

15U

Cali Elite Basketball 15Us

15U

Mercado Basketball Orange 2020

S

5:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

264

15U

NBBA 15U Meyerson

15U

15U Coastal Elite Supreme

S

5:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

265

15U

Corona Ballers – red

15U

15u Red PowerHouse Hoops

S

5:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

266

15U

SD SEAL Team 2020

15U

Corona Ballers – White

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

267

17U

Cali Elite Basketball 17Us

17U

Gamepoint 17u OC White

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

268

17U

Team UIA/Idaho Hoops Academy

17U

OGP Kings Black

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

269

17U

OGP HQ Elite Blue

17U

17u Red PowerHouse Hoops

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

270

17U

AZBEElite 17U

16U

TBF

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

271

17U

Hard Work Basketball (CA) 17u Gold

17U

Triple Threat 17

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

272

17U

OC Magic Black

17U

SC Warriors - Elite

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

273

16U

OGP HQ Elite Black 16U

16u

Utah Hard Knox 16u

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

274

16U

Oakland Soldiers 16 EYBL

16U

AZ Power Black 16u

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

275

15U

Chuck Hayes 2020

15U

L.A. Orangemen

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

276

15U

San Diego Soldiers 15u

15U

EWE Nor Cal 15U

S

6:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

277

17U

BTI All-Stars 2018

17U

Team Nikos 17 Black

S

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

278

16U

UBC 16U Elite

16U

VC Swoosh 16s

S

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

279

16U

16u Red Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

16U

California Bearcats Select 16U

S

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

280

17U    IEBP17Silver                                                   17U   OGP HQ Elite Black17U

S

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

281

17U

Oakland Soldiers 17 Grey

17U

Arizona Hype

S

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

282

17U

IEBP 17 Blue

17U

UBC 17U Black

S

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

283

15U

IEBP 15U

15U

Team Nikos White

S

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

284

17U

San Diego Soldiers 17u

17U

NOC Stars 17U

S

6:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

285

17U

OGP HQ Black 17U

17U

Los Angeles Elite 17U White

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

286

17U

Map Elite 17u

17U

OC Magic White

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

287

17U

Lakeshow 16’s Black

16U

Cali Stars - 16s Elite

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

288

17U

EWE 2019 Silver

17U

Az Power Red 17u

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

289

17U

Team Zona 17u Maroon 

17U

EWE 2018 HA

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

290

17U

EWE 2018 Black

17U

Tucson Power Thomas 2018

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

291

15U

Bay Area Mambas

16U

Team Nikos 16 Black

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

292

15U

AZBEElite 15U

15U

Gamepoint 15u OC White

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

293

16U

Crush Crew 2019 Gold

16U

OGP Select Black

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

294

15U

NBBA 15U Turner

15U

EWE 2020 Silver

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

295

15U

15u Black PowerHouse Hoops

15U

Gamepoint 15u Elite

S

7:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

296

17U

Lakeshow 17's Black

17U

Stanco Stampede 2018

S

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

297

16U

Hard Work Basketball (CA) 16u Silver

16U

EWE 2019 Black

S

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

298

16U

TYBT 2019 Silver

16U

Vivint Swoosh Gold

S

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

299

17U

YBA Dawgs 17U

17U

Gamepoint 17 Premier

S

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

300

15U

15U Coastal Elite Supreme

15U

SD SEAL Team 2020

S

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

301

17U

TUF Basketball White

17U

17u Storm PowerHouse Hoops

S

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

302

16U

Vivint Swoosh Elite

16U

FWELITE

S

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

303

17U

17U Coastal Elite Supreme

17U

Tucson Power Graham 2018

S

7:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

304

15U

Cali Elite Basketball 15Us

15U

NBBA 15U Meyerson

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

305

15U

IEBP 15U

15U

Arizona Wizards Red

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

306

17U

Hard Work Basketball (CA) 17u Gold

17U

SABC 17s Elite

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

307

17U

OC Magic Black

17U

Team UIA/Idaho Hoops academy

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

308

17U

SC Warriors - Elite

17U

TBF

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

309

16U

Az Power Black 16u

16U

All Out Blaze - 16U Black

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

310

16U

Inspire 16U

16U

Gamepoint 16u OC White

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

311

15U

Chuck Hayes 2020

15U

OGP HQ Elite Black 15U

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

312

15U

L.A. Orangemen

15U

EWE Nor Cal 15U

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

313

17U

AZBEElite 17U

17U

OGP Kings Black

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

314

17U

17U Coastal Elite Premier

17U

Triple Threat 17

S

8:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

315

17U

BTI All-Stars 2018

17U

LA Blue Chip 17U

S

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

316

16U

Hard Work Basketball (CA) 16u Silver

16U

Gamepoint 16u Select

S

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

317

16U

UBC 16U Elite

16U

EWE 2019 HA

S

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

318

16U

16u Red Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

16U

Sports Academy 16u  

S

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

319

16U

IEBP 16U

16U

Los Angeles Elite 16U 

S

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

320

17U

Tucson 16 BlackPowerHouse Hoops

17U

Los Angeles Elite 17U White

S

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

321

17U

Gamepoint 17u OC White

17U

UBC 17U Black

S

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

322

17U

OGP HQ Blue

17U

College Bound 17U

S

8:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

323

15U

Cali Elite Basketball 15Us

15U

Tucson 15 Black PowerHouse Hoops

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

324

17U

EWE 2018 Black

17U

Team Zona 17u Maroon

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 2

325

17U

Az Power Red 17u

16U

Crush Crew 2019 Gold

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 3

326

16U

Bay Area Mambas

16U

OGP Select Black

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 4

327

15U

All Out Blaze - 15U Black

15U

Gamepoint 15u Elite

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 5

328

17U

Map Elite 17u

17U

BTI Prospects 2018

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 6

329

16U

Vivint Swoosh Gold

16U

California Bearcats Select 16U

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 7

330

15U

NBBA 15U Turner

15U

AZBEElite 15U

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 8

331

15U

EWE 2020 Silver  

15U

San Diego Soldiers 15u

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 9

332

15U

15u Black PowerHouse Hoops

15U

Gamepoint 15u OC White

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

333

17U

Stanco Stampede 2018

17U

Tucson Power Thomas 2018

S

9:00 PM

NLSC - Court 1

334

17U

EWE 2018 HA 

17U

Team Nikos 17 Black

S

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 1

335

17U

YBA Dawgs 17U

17U

Az Venom 17u Red

S

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 2

336

16U

EWE 2019 Black 

16U

TYBT 2019 Silver

S

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 3

337

17U

IEBP 17 Blue

17U

OGP HQ Black 17U

S

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 4

338

16U

FWELITE

16U

UBC 16U Black

S

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 5

339

15U

Team Nikos White

15U

Mercado Basketball Orange 2020

S

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 6

340

15U

Splash City Elite Blue

15U

Los Angeles Elite 15U

S

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 7

341

17U

Tucson Power Graham 2018

17U

IEBP 17 Silver

S

9:00 PM

MAP - Court 8

342

17U

TUF Basketball White

17U

17U Coastal Elite Supreme

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

343

17U

17U Coastal Elite

17U

Splash City 17U

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 2

344

17U

Lakeshow Seniors

17U

Oakland Soldiers Seniors

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 3

345

17U

Arizona Wizards Elite

17U

Hard Work Basketball (OC) - 17U    

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 4

346

17U

OGP HQ Elite Black 17U

17U

TUF Basketball Black

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 5

347

17U

OGP HQ Elite Blue

17u

Utah Hard Knox 17u

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 6

348

17U

Triple Threat 17 

17U

NBBA 17U Donnellan

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 7

349

17U

AZ Power North Platinum

17U

6th Man Basketball 17u Red

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 8

350

16U

EWE 2019 HA

16U

ARC Hustle 16u


SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 9

351

15U

Chuck Hayes 2020

15U

Utah Hard Knox 15u

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

352

17U

BYC Elite 17s

17U

SABC 17s Elite

SU

8:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

353

16U

California United 16

17U

Lakeshow 17's Elite

SU

8:00 AM

MAP - Court 1

354

15U

ACES 2020

15U

15u Red Tucson PowerHouse Hoops

SU

8:00 AM

MAP - Court 2

355

16U

3 Ball Academy - 16s

16U

Oakland Soldiers 16 Grey

SU

8:00 AM

MAP - Court 3

356

16U

Gamepoint 16u Select

16U

Cal Supreme 16/17 Supreme

SU

8:00 AM

MAP - Court 4

357

16U

16u White PowerHouse Hoops

16U

6th Man Basketball 17u Blue

SU

8:00 AM

MAP - Court 5

358

17U

ARC Wildcats 17u

17U

Team UIA/Idaho Hoops Academy

SU

8:00 AM

MAP - Court 6

359

17U

17u Storm PowerHouse Hoops

17U

YBA Dawgs 17U

SU

8:00 AM

MAP - Court 7

360

15U

EWE Nor Cal Black

15U

Gamepoint 15u Select

SU

8:00 AM

MAP - Court 8

361

17U

Arizona Hype

17U

NOC Stars 17U

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

362

17U

Alvin Gentry Elite 17U

17U

Splash City 17U

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 2

363

17U

Az Power Black 17u

17U

California United 17

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 3

364

17U

Cal Supreme 17 Elite Black

17U

Bay Area Warriors

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 4

365

17U

Cali Stars - 17s Black

17U

Bay View Road Warriors Red

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 5

366

17U

Oakland Soldiers 17 Blue Elite   

17U

ASI Prep Academy

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 6

367

17U

OGP HQ Elite Orange

17U

Tres Hoops - 17s

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 7

368

16U

16U Coastal Elite

16U

Oakland Soldiers 16 EYBL

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 8

369

16u

Utah Hard Knox 16u

16U

Bay Area Mambas

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 9

370

16U

IEBP Silver

16U

Lakeshow 16's Elite

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

371

17U

Map Elite 17u

17U

Team Nikos 17 Black

SU

9:00 AM

NLSC - Court 1

372

15U

AZBEElite 15U

15U

EWE Nor Cal 15U

SU

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 1

373

15U

Splash City Elite Blue

15U

Cal Supreme 15 Red

SU

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 2

374

15U

15U Coastal Elite Premier

15U

15u Red PowerHouse Hoops

SU

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 3

375

15U

M-State

15u

Pump n Run 15 Elite

SU

9:00 AM

MAP - Court 4

376

15U

EWE 2020 Gray

15U

BTI All-Stars 2020