log in

Nor Cal Spring Showcase Game Schedule

Rate this item
(2 votes)
Results:
 
 
Friday
Ct. 1   Ct. 2   Ct. 3   Ct. 4  
                 
6:00
  PM
B.A. Warriors 17- 67 New Generation 59 Berk Red Devils 16 35 Coastside 65
EWE 17 HA 58 Revolution 75 Palo Alto Midnight 73 Stanco Stampede 29
7:00
  PM
MVP Wolfpack 61 Team Select 17 58 EWE 17 Black- 80 Olympic Club 47
Team Rampage 63 Lakeshow 17 Black 61 Lakeshow Elite 85 Tacoma Swish 16 49
8:00
  PM
B.A. Warriors 17 57 Revolution 62 EWE 17 HA 72 Lakeshow 16 70
EWE 17U Johnson 71 East Bay Nets 60 Lakeshow 17 White 54 Sport Strong 34
9:00
  PM
Coastside 71 Oak Soldiers 17 Blue 57 New Generation 39 Berk Red Devils 16 38
Team Rampage 43 Seattle Swish 17 54 Palo Alto Midnight 55 Stanco Stampede 49
9:55
  PM
East Bay Nets 68 Sport Strong 59 BFS Blackout 17 71 Olympic Club 40
MVP Wolfpack 72 Tacoma Swish 16 44 EWE 17U Johnson 40 Team Select 17
 
71
 
Saturday Ct. 1   Ct. 2   Ct. 3   Ct. 4  
8:00 AM EWE Future Stars 57 NC Jump Squad 17 36 Up Tempo Hoops 16 61 Bay Area Tar Heels 15 48
Tacoma Swish 15 Red 37 EWE 17 Red 47 Bandits 16 57 EWE 15 Silver 57
9:00 AM Team Select 16 68 Bay Area Warriors 17 68 Lakeshow 17 White 74 Saints 17 48
Tacoma Swish 16 37 Seaside’s Finest 17 74 EWE 17 HA 32 Lakeshow 17 Black 72
10:00 AM B.A. Tar Heels 15 43 NC Jump Squad 17 42 Seaside’s Finest 16 52 Saints 15 30
EWE Future Stars 62 1 Team 1 Dream 17 63 Bandits 16 36 NC Jump Squad 15 50
11:00 AM Team Superstar 15 55 B.A. Warriors 17 70 Team Select 16 55 Seaside’s Finest 17 49
Oak Soldiers 15/16 36 Lakeshow 17 White 62 Up Tempo Hoops 16 48 Saints 17 69
12:00 PM Berk Red Devils 15 28 SF Rebels 23 Seaside’s Finest 16 23 Saints 15 45
EWE 15U HA 64 Lakeshow 17 Black 75 Port City Blue 40 209 Hornets 69
1:00 PM Cent Valley Hornets 65 Team Superstar 15 80 Port City Black 23 Team Select 16 46
Up Tempo Hoops 16 29 Tacoma Swish 15 Red 20 EWE Future Stars 38 EWE 16U HA 62
2:00 PM Oak Soldiers 15/16 57 Palo Alto Midnight 60 SF Rebels 58 1 Team 1 Dream 15 51
EWE 15U HA 33 Tacoma Swish 16 20 1 Team 1 Dream 17 61 Berk Red Devils 15 32
3:00 PM Cent Valley Hornets 68 Port City Black 88 Nev Wolves SRS 41 Soldiers 17 Blue 56
EWE 16U HA 70 BFS Blackout15/16 23 Golden City 50 EWE 17 Black 70
4:00 PM BFS Blackout 17 54 Nev Wolves Black 54 Palo Alto Midnight 56 Lakeshow Elite 64
EWE 17 Red 52 SF Rebels 58 EWE 16 Black 61 Seattle Swish 17 31
5:00 PM PHPS 16 44 Soldiers 17 Blue 86 Nev Wolves SRS 70 Coastside 70
EWE 17 Black 61 Top Flight 17 71 EWE 17U Johnson 44 Cent Valley Hornets 54
6:00 PM Top Flight 16 60 BFS Blackout 15/16 31 Stanco Stampede 19 Golden City 50
Olympic Club 36 EWE 15 Black 91 Team Superstar 17 50 Seattle Swish 17 58
7:00 PM Revolution 74 East Bay Nets 73 PHPS 16 72 Lakeshow Elite 82
Lakeshow 16 72 Team Rampage 52 Nev Wolves Black 55 Top Flight 17 60
8:00 PM Top Flight 16 80 BFS Blackout 17 59 New Generation 61 MVP Wolfpack 41
Berk Red Devils 16 37 E -Time Hoops 73 EWE 17 HA 50 Team Select 17 83
9:00 PM Revolution 61 Golden State Arsenal 89 Coastside 60 BFS Blackout 15/16 42
Stanco Stampede 67 East Bay Nets 57 Sport Strong 45 Olympic Club 77
9:55 PM Berk Red Devils 16 43 Team Rampage 70 Team Select 17 81 MVP Wolfpack 56
EWE 15 Black 69 EWE 17U Johnson 75 EWE 16 Black 67 E-Time Hoops 85
 
 
Sunday Ct. 1   Ct. 2   Ct. 3   Ct. 4  
8:00 AM Port City Black 57 Port City Blue  63 Bandits 16 35 NC Jump Squad 17 46
EWE 15 Black 69 EWE 15U HA 66 EWE 16U HA 72 EWE 17 Red 41
9:00 AM Saints 17 59 Nev Wolves Black 44 B.A. Tar Heels 15 50 Team Superstar 15 62
1 Team 1 Dream 17 75 Golden City 52 Tacoma Swish 15 Red 30 EWE 15 Silver 43
10:00 AM Bandits 16 63 Port City Black 76 Oak Soldiers 15/16 66 NC Jump Squad 17 42
EWE 16 Black 70 EWE 15U HA 80 EWE 16U HA 56 Nev Wolves SRS 60
11:00 AM Saints 17 58 1 Team 1 Dream 17 67 209 Hornets 43 Bandits 15 35
Nev Wolves Black 56 Golden City 17 58 Tacoma Swish 15 Red 62 EWE 15 Silver 86
12:00  PM Team Superstar 17 83 PHPS 16 56 Saints 15 44 Lakeshow 17 White 64
EWE 16 Black 60 Oak Soldiers 15/16 68 Port City Blue 65 Nev Wolves SRS 66
1:00 PM Seattle Swish 17 62 Top Flight 16 69 EWE 17 Red 56 Golden St Arsenal 17 63
EWE 17 Black 65 Lakeshow 16 59 E-Time Hoops 68 Top Flight 17 53
2:00 PM BFS Blackout 17 51 Bandits 15 41 Soldiers 17 Blue- 61 1 Team 1 Dream 15 44
Lakeshow 17 Black 69 NC Jump Squad 15 52 Lakeshow Elite 81 EWE 15 Silver 54
3:00 PM Top Flight 16 74 Lakeshow 16 58 Top Flight 17 61 Team Superstar 17 65
EWE 16 Black 33 PHPS 16 53 E-Time Hoops 71 Sport Strong 56

 

 

 

--------------------

Nor Cal Spring Showcase Game Schedule – Friday April 24

Jamtown

Friday

Ct. 1

Ct. 2

Ct. 3

Ct. 4

         

6:00 PM

B.A. Warriors 17-

EWE 17 HA

New Generation

Revolution

Berk Red Devils 16

Palo Alto Midnight

Coastside

Stanco Stampede

7:00 PM

MVP Wolfpack

Team Rampage

Team Select 17

Lakeshow 17 Black

EWE 17 Black-

Lakeshow Elite

Olympic Club

Tacoma Swish 16

8:00 PM

B.A. Warriors 17

EWE 17U Johnson

Revolution

East Bay Nets

EWE 17 HA

Lakeshow 17 White

Lakeshow 16

Sport Strong

9:00 PM

Coastside

Team Rampage

Oak Soldiers 17 Blue

Seattle Swish 17

New Generation

Palo Alto Midnight

Berk Red Devils 16

Stanco Stampede

9:55 PM

East Bay Nets

MVP Wolfpack

Sport Strong

Tacoma Swish 16

BFS Blackout 17

EWE 17U Johnson

Olympic Club

Team Select 17

 

Nor Cal Spring Showcase Game Schedule – Saturday April 25

Jamtown

Saturday

Ct. 1

Ct. 2

Ct. 3

Ct. 4

8:00 AM

EWE Future Stars

Tacoma Swish 15 Red

NC Jump Squad 17

EWE 17 Red

Up Tempo Hoops 16

Bandits 16

Bay Area Tar Heels 15

EWE 15 Silver

9:00 AM

Team Select 16

Tacoma Swish 16

Bay Area Warriors 17

Seaside’s Finest 17

Lakeshow 17 White

EWE 17 HA

Saints 17

Lakeshow 17 Black

10:00 AM

B.A. Tar Heels 15

EWE Future Stars

NC Jump Squad 17

1 Team 1 Dream 17

Seaside’s Finest 16

Bandits 16

Saints 15

NC Jump Squad 15

11:00 AM

Team Superstar 15

Oak Soldiers 15/16

B.A. Warriors 17

Lakeshow 17 White

Team Select 16

Up Tempo Hoops 16

Seaside’s Finest 17

Saints 17

12:00 PM

Berk Red Devils 15

EWE 15U HA

SF Rebels

Lakeshow 17 Black

Seaside’s Finest 16

Port City Blue

Saints 15

209 Hornets

1:00 PM

Cent Valley Hornets

Up Tempo Hoops 16

Team Superstar 15

Tacoma Swish 15 Red

Port City Black

EWE Future Stars

Team Select 16

EWE 16U HA

2:00 PM

Oak Soldiers 15/16

EWE 15U HA

Palo Alto Midnight

Tacoma Swish 16

SF Rebels

1 Team 1 Dream 17

1 Team 1 Dream 15

Berk Red Devils 15

3:00 PM

Cent Valley Hornets

EWE 16U HA

Port City Black

BFS Blackout15/16

Nev Wolves SRS

Golden City

Soldiers 17 Blue

EWE 17 Black

4:00 PM

BFS Blackout 17

EWE 17 Red

Nev Wolves Black

SF Rebels

Palo Alto Midnight

EWE 16 Black

Lakeshow Elite

Seattle Swish 17

5:00 PM

PHPS 16

EWE 17 Black

Soldiers 17 Blue

Top Flight 17

Nev Wolves SRS

EWE 17U Johnson

Coastside

Cent Valley Hornets

6:00 PM

Top Flight 16

Olympic Club

BFS Blackout 15/16

EWE 15 Black

Stanco Stampede

Team Superstar 17

Golden City

Seattle Swish 17

7:00 PM

Revolution

Lakeshow 16

East Bay Nets

Team Rampage

Top Flight 17

Nev Wolves Black

Lakeshow Elite

PHPS 16

8:00 PM

Top Flight 16

Berk Red Devils 16

BFS Blackout 17

E -Time Hoops

New Generation

EWE 17 HA

MVP Wolfpack

Team Select 17

9:00 PM

Revolution

Stanco Stampede

Golden State Arsenal

East Bay Nets

Coastside

Sport Strong

BFS Blackout 15/16

Olympic Club

9:55 PM

Berk Red Devils 16

EWE 15 Black

Team Rampage

EWE 17U Johnson

Team Select 17

EWE 16 Black

MVP Wolfpack

E-Time Hoops

 

Nor Cal Spring Showcase Game Schedule – Sunday April 26

Jamtown

Sunday

Ct. 1

Ct. 2

Ct. 3

Ct. 4

8:00 AM

Port City Black

EWE 15 Black

Port City Blue EWE 15U HA

Bandits 16

EWE 16U HA

NC Jump Squad 17

EWE 17 Red

9:00 AM

Saints 17

1 Team 1 Dream 17

Nev Wolves Black

Golden City

B.A. Tar Heels 15

Tacoma Swish 15 Red

Team Superstar 15

EWE 15 Silver

10:00 AM

Bandits 16

EWE 16 Black

Port City Black

EWE 15U HA

Oak Soldiers 15/16

EWE 16U HA

NC Jump Squad 17

Nev Wolves SRS

11:00 AM

Saints 17

Nev Wolves Black

1 Team 1 Dream 17

Golden City 17

209 Hornets

Tacoma Swish 15 Red

Bandits 15

EWE 15 Silver

12:00  PM

Team Superstar 17

EWE 16 Black

PHPS 16

Oak Soldiers 15/16

Saints 15

Port City Blue

Lakeshow 17 White

Nev Wolves SRS

1:00 PM

Seattle Swish 17

EWE 17 Black

Top Flight 16

Lakeshow 16

EWE 17 Red

E-Time Hoops

Golden St Arsenal 17

Top Flight 17

2:00 PM

BFS Blackout 17

Lakeshow 17 Black

Bandits 15

NC Jump Squad 15

Soldiers 17 Blue-

Lakeshow Elite

1 Team 1 Dream 15

EWE 15 Silver

3:00 PM

Top Flight 16

EWE 16 Black

Lakeshow 16-

PHPS 16

Top Flight 17

E-Time Hoops

Team Superstar 17

Sport Strong

         
  • MSRP: price
  • Genre: Action

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter all the required information, indicated by an asterisk (*). HTML code is not allowed.